Andre Williams Schedule                                                                               TUES - 6:30PM WED - 5:30/6:30AM THUR - 5:30/6:30AM Certifications CrossFit Level 1 (2016)                                                           CrossFit Rowing (2016) Work Experience 2010-2012 Physical Therapy Tech Athletic Achievements 2005 AAA high school baseball state champion 2006 AAA high school baseball runner-up Competitions                                                                     Rumble by the River (2014) Dog Days of Summer (2014) Atlanta Affiliate League X&Y (2016) 4 All Heroes - 1st Place (2016)

Andre Williams

Schedule                                                                               TUES - 6:30PM
WED - 5:30/6:30AM
THUR - 5:30/6:30AM

Certifications
CrossFit Level 1 (2016)                                                           CrossFit Rowing (2016)

Work Experience
2010-2012 Physical Therapy Tech

Athletic Achievements
2005 AAA high school baseball state champion
2006 AAA high school baseball runner-up

Competitions                                                                     Rumble by the River (2014)
Dog Days of Summer (2014)
Atlanta Affiliate League X&Y (2016)
4 All Heroes - 1st Place (2016)

Marissa Monivis Schedule                                                                               TUES - 5:30/6:30AM FRI - 5:30/6:30AM   Certifications                                                           CrossFit Level 1 (2016)  Competitions                                                                     Festivus Games (2014) Raid Games (2014) Atlanta Affiliate League X&Y (2016)                           Atlanta Affiliate League Octoberfest (2016) Women's Only WOD for Breast Cancer (2015)                   Battle of the Boxes IV (2016)                                               CrossFit Open (2015-2017) Athletic Achievements 2017 CrossFit Open - Top 10.5% Region                      2017 CrossFit Open - Top 9.9% Georgia

Marissa Monivis

Schedule                                                                              
TUES - 5:30/6:30AM
FRI - 5:30/6:30AM
 

Certifications                                                           CrossFit Level 1 (2016) 

Competitions                                                                     Festivus Games (2014)
Raid Games (2014)
Atlanta Affiliate League X&Y (2016)                           Atlanta Affiliate League Octoberfest (2016)
Women's Only WOD for Breast Cancer (2015)                   Battle of the Boxes IV (2016)                                               CrossFit Open (2015-2017)

Athletic Achievements
2017 CrossFit Open - Top 10.5% Region                      2017 CrossFit Open - Top 9.9% Georgia

Harbor Hall Schedule                                                                        MON - 5:30/6:30AM, 4:30/5:30PM                               TUES - 4:30/5:30PM WED - 4:30/5:30/6:30PM SAT - 9AM Class, 10AM Open Gym Certifications CrossFit Level 1 (2014) CPR/First Aid/AED (2015)                                                     CrossFit Weightlifting Course (2016)                                   CrossFit Judges Course (2016) Athletic Achievements 1994 Class 5A Florida State Soccer Champion 1994 All Space Coast Team - Kicker OCR Races Completed: Warrior Dash, Tough Mudder, Men’s Health Urbanathalon (Chicago & New York), Spartan Sprint, GORUCK Light

Harbor Hall

Schedule                                                                        MON - 5:30/6:30AM, 4:30/5:30PM                               TUES - 4:30/5:30PM
WED - 4:30/5:30/6:30PM
SAT - 9AM Class, 10AM Open Gym

Certifications
CrossFit Level 1 (2014)
CPR/First Aid/AED (2015)                                                     CrossFit Weightlifting Course (2016)                                   CrossFit Judges Course (2016)

Athletic Achievements
1994 Class 5A Florida State Soccer Champion
1994 All Space Coast Team - Kicker
OCR Races Completed: Warrior Dash, Tough Mudder, Men’s Health Urbanathalon (Chicago & New York), Spartan Sprint, GORUCK Light

 
Randy Mims Schedule                                                                               MON/WED/FRI - Noon                                                        FRI - 4:30/5:30PM                                                                               Certifications CrossFit Level 1 (2016)                                                         Athletic Achievements 2005 AAA high school baseball state champion 2006 AAA high school baseball runner-up Competitions                                                                     Rumble by the River (2014) Dog Days of Summer (2014) Atlanta Affiliate League X&Y (2016) 4 All Heroes - 1st Place (2016)

Randy Mims

Schedule                                                                               MON/WED/FRI - Noon                                                        FRI - 4:30/5:30PM                                                                              
Certifications
CrossFit Level 1 (2016)                                                        

Athletic Achievements
2005 AAA high school baseball state champion
2006 AAA high school baseball runner-up

Competitions                                                                     Rumble by the River (2014)
Dog Days of Summer (2014)
Atlanta Affiliate League X&Y (2016)
4 All Heroes - 1st Place (2016)

Justin Minick Schedule                                                                               THUR - 4:30/5:30/6:30PM SUN - 12-2PM Open Gym Certifications CrossFit Level 1 (2016)                                                           CPR/First Aid/AED (2016) Athletic Achievements                                                  2013 Socon Football Champion

Justin Minick

Schedule                                                                               THUR - 4:30/5:30/6:30PM
SUN - 12-2PM Open Gym

Certifications
CrossFit Level 1 (2016)                                                           CPR/First Aid/AED (2016)

Athletic Achievements                                                  2013 Socon Football Champion

Aimee Kurzner - Gymnastics Schedule                                                                               TUES - 6:30PM                                                                                                                                                Certifications USAG (USA Gymnastics) Professional Competitive Coach (2004-2013) Courses/Seminars Carl Paoli - Freestyle Movement Seminar (2012) Athletic Achievements 2011 USAW, 1st place, Sr. Division 48kg class - War Eagle Open

Aimee Kurzner - Gymnastics

Schedule                                                                               TUES - 6:30PM                                                                                                                                                Certifications
USAG (USA Gymnastics) Professional Competitive Coach (2004-2013)

Courses/Seminars
Carl Paoli - Freestyle Movement Seminar (2012)

Athletic Achievements
2011 USAW, 1st place, Sr. Division 48kg class - War Eagle Open